Stronk Godson

Name
Stronk Godson
Nationality
usaUnited States
Style
Brawler
Height
5'9"
Weight
307.1 lbs
Hometown
Somewhere in Minnesota
Nickname(s)
The King of Stallions
Birthday
April 12, 1993
Age
29

The Entrance

``STRONKER`` by FLAV RILLE

The lights in the arena go down as “STRONKER” by FLAV RILLE begins to play.  STRONK GODSON walks out onto the stage, with Shelley Greene following behind him.  The fans pop for his arrival—promiscuous women and drunk and disorderly men, especially.  STRONK walks to the ring, and, just before stomping up the ring steps, grabs ahold of his ‘STRONK AF’ sleeveless tee shirt and rips it from his body with startling ease.  STRONK enters the ring, while Greene stands out on the floor, hyping up his man and jawing with the ringside fans.

The King of Stallion's

Moveset

Finisher: The Loop Hold
Description: Choke Sleeper
Signature: Squat Rack Breaker
Description: Backbreaker Rack before dropping into kneeling position

  • Running shoulder block
  • Gorilla press slam
  • Vertical drop brainbuster
  • Crushing a man’s (or woman’s—STRONK doesn’t discriminate; if they sign the release form, they can get it) skull between his two hands
  • Headbutt
  • Backdrop driver (STRONK will utilize this several times in a single match, if possible—it’s a personal favourite of his, specifically because he loves dumping people on the back of their heads)
follow on:

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

About the Wrestler

Short Bio including Personality:

Notable HOW Accomplishments:

Extra Info:

High Octane Wrestling

YearShowWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
2022Chaos0000
Total-0000

Career Total

YearWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
20220000
Total0000

Tweets