Doozer

Name
Doozer
Nationality
usaUnited States
Style
Brawler
Height
6'3"
Weight
273 lbs
Hometown
Boston MA
Nickname(s)
The Elder Bandit
Birthday
February 28, 1973
Age
49

The Entrance

Chaos Theme Song

Doozer comes out to the theme song of whatever show he is on. Walks straight to the ring and prepares for the match.

He does not care about the fans and assumes they cant see him anyway.

Doozer's

Moveset

Finisher: You Can’t Yolk Me
Description: Over the head of a downed opponent, Doozer shakes a pointed index finger and charges the ropes. He bounces off, takes a giant step toward his adversary, and drops a closed fist on their face.
Signature: EggU
Description: Fireman’s carry into a front body slam

  • Flying shoulder block
  • One-handed bulldog
  • Uppercut
  • Spinebuster
  • Side slam
  • Fisherman suplex
  • Power clothesline
  • Throwback
follow on:

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

About the Wrestler

Short Bio including Personality:

Notable HOW Accomplishments:

Extra Info:

High Octane Wrestling

YearShowWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
2009Refueled2303
2019Refueled3504
2020Refueled5807
2021Refueled280-2
2022Chaos0000
Total-1224012

Career Total

YearWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
20092303
20193504
20205807
2021280-2
20220000
Total1224012

Tweets