Bobby Dean

Name
Bobby Dean
Nationality
usaUnited States
Style
Technical
Height
6'0"
Weight
369 lbs
Hometown
Houston TX
Nickname(s)
Yellow Dye #5
Birthday
June 22, 1983
Age
39

The Entrance

You're the Best by Joe Esposito

He enters the ring during a commercial break so as not to annoy the fans with his meandering way.

Bobby Dean's

Moveset

Finisher: The Deaner Weiner
Description: Danshoku Driver
Signature: Chocolate Mist
Description: Poison Mist with Chocolate Syrup

  • Side headlock
  • Snap suplex (sometimes with a float over into pin)
  • Earthquake’s sit down squash (without all jumping/stomping bullshit)
  • Gutwrench suplex
  • Bear hug
  • Middle/Bottom Rope Senton Splash
follow on:

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

About the Wrestler

Short Bio including Personality:

Notable HOW Accomplishments:

Extra Info:

High Octane Wrestling

YearShowWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
2012Refueled2402
2019Refueled150-2
2020Refueled290-3
2021Refueled71902
2022Chaos0000
Total-12370-1

Career Total

YearWinsLossesDrawsTotal Points
20122402
2019150-2
2020290-3
202171902
20220000
Total12370-1

Tweets